Trouver un professeur

Recherche par nom
76 réponses correspondent à votre recherche.
AKNIN Guy-Vincent01 43 79 18 78
06 12 28 57 07
92 av. Philippe Auguste
75011 PARIS
C.N.S.M.D.P Conservatoire National Supérieur de Musique et de Danse de Paris 209 av.Jean Jaurès
75019 PARIS
akningv@aol.comwww.gvaknin.com
ANDERSSON Lotta06 76 82 48 421 rue Hippolyte Guis
06800 CAGNES-SUR-MER
facealexchamp@gmail.com
BACQUÉ Blandine06 08 78 49 6835 rue de la Bibliothèque
13001 MARSEILLE
blandine.bacque@orange.fr
BARTIN Véronique02 48 75 91 42
06 08 56 51 97
Fax02 48 75 91 42
"La Bidauderie"
18100 VIERZON
32 rue des Rosiers
75004 PARIS
veronique.bartin@wanadoo.frwww.methodealexander.com
BAUDOIN Laetitia06 87 51 36 94121 rue de fontenay
94300 VINCENNES
13 rue Nungesser et Coli,
75016 PARIS
laetitia@tekalex.comwww.tekalex.com
BEESLEY Andrea06 60 57 07 09 85 rue des Pyrénées
75020 PARIS
www.andreabeesley.com
BETINYANI Hernan01 47 36 30 19
06 12 30 82 32
85 rue Denis Gogue
92140 CLAMART
hernanbetinyani@yahoo.fr
BONNEAUD Evelyne06 76 20 47 8010 rue Etienne Dolet
92150 SURESNES
CMG Waou Etoile, 1 place Général Koening
75017 PARIS
evelyne.bonneaud@wanadoo.frwww.stop-attitude.com
BOULAY Patricia02 47 44 82 71
06 74 88 06 62
1 rue Samson
75013 PARIS
17 rue Edgar Quinet
37000 TOURS
pboulay@sfr.frwww.methodealexander.fr
BRODIN Jérôme06 58 35 57 8413 rue de Beg er Vir,
56270 PLOEMEUR (Morbihan)
jeromebrodin@gmail.comwww.ta.jeromebrodin.com
BROHIER Sébastien06 62 96 49 04Le Monchény
23400 SAINT-MOREIL
13 rue de Saint Jean
77470 TRILPORT
techniquealexander@sebastienbroh
ier.com
sebastienbrohier.com
BRUNET Catherine06 69 23 86 585 rue Sainte Odile
67000 STRASBOURG
catherinehelene.brunet@gmail.com
BRUNET-FERRIS Marion09 51 77 92 79
06 63 85 28 89
780 rue du général de Gaulle
38330 MONTBONNOT-ST-MARTIN
mabferris@hotmail.comwww.alexander-et-yoga.fr
CARISSIMO Sara+39 349 15 92 048c/o Accademia Palermo8, Via Palermo 8,
MILANO ITALIE
c/o Spazio Aurea, Via Masera 6
MILANO ITALIE
saracarissimo@gmail.com
CHANQUIA-AGUIRRE Mercedes01 30 61 55 84
06 75 61 09 35
3 Rue F. Chopin
78100 SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE
m.ch.aguirre@hotmail.fr
CHEN WEI Chen06 27 88 17 1634 rue Titon
75011 PARIS
thomaschenwei@gmail.com
CHUANG Ulysses06 75 03 45 507 rue Leopold Bellan
75002 PARIS
ulyart@gmail.comwww.ulysseschuang.com
CLICQUOT DE MENTQUE Christine06 11 46 73 5112 rue Nicole Reine Lepaute
75013 PARIS
C.N.S.M.D.P Conservatoire National Supérieur de Musique et de Danse de Paris 209 av.Jean Jaurès
75019 PARIS
ch.clicquot@gmail.comtechniquealexanderetvoix.com
COLOMBANI Joëlle06 51 30 28 78
29880 PLOUGUERNEAU
QUIMPER
29200 BREST
joellenbretagne@gmail.comalexandertechnique.fr/
COX Astrid05 45 71 54 41La Forge du Bois Bellet
16420 MONTROLLET
astrid1723@gmail.com
D'ALBA Paola01 47 75 20 91
06 44 08 69 62
42 terrasse de l'Iris, LA DEFENSE 2
92400 COURBEVOIE
dalbapaola@gmail.com
DANCKAERT Anne +0032 (0)4 91 25 07 27
+0033 (0)6 76 82 40 18
Fax+0033 (0)4 90 47 32 85
Rue Haute 105
1000 BRUXELLES BELGIQUE
24 rue du Docteur Julien
13990 FONTVIEILLE
andanckaert@yahoo.franne-danckaert.com/
DE ALCANTARA Pedro06 70 00 18 6738 bd. Beaumarchais
75011 PARIS
pedroinparis@gmail.comwww.pedrodealcantara.com
DE BRUNHOFF Agnès06 88 10 45 53Studio Krom, 18 rue du Moulin Joly
75011 PARIS
C.N.S.M.D.P Conservatoire National Supérieur de Musique et de Danse de Paris 209 av.Jean Jaurès
75019 PARIS
agnesdebrunhoff@orange.frwww.centrealexander-adebrunho
ff.fr/
DE CHEVILLY Catherine04 50 94 58 45
06 13 50 34 44
10 chemin des Carrés
74100 VETRAZ-MONTHOUX
-
- - (SUISSE)
catherine@dechevilly.comcatherine.dechevilly.com
DE OBALDIA Claire06 75 23 28 885 rue Pierre Chausson
75010 PARIS
mindbodypresence@gmail.com
mindbodypresence.blogspot.com
presencedespritcorps.blogspot.com
DEHOUSSE Noëlle 00 33 (0)6 11 13 54 65Chemin du Vieux Pont
84340 MALAUCENE
noelle.dehousse@gmail.com
DEPLAIX Marie-Laure06 23 23 75 491 rue Duval-Jouve
34000 MONTPELLIER
marielaure.deplaix@sfr.fredu.corps.free.fr
EDWARDS Annie01 42 38 98 2352 rue des Poissonniers
75018 PARIS
anne.edwards@orange.fr alexander-technique.squarespace.c
om
EGRET Sébastien06 42 13 45 455 Place de la Baleine
69005 LYON
sebastienegret@yahoo.frwww.sebastienegret.com
FISCHER Anne06 08 73 15 7439bis, avenue Gambetta
75020 PARIS
fanne@noos.fr
FOX Graham04 26 17 19 12
06 75 23 51 87
60 quai Pierre Scize
69005 LYON
FRIDRICI Alexandra06 63 35 97 631 Cours Maréchal Leclerc
92800 PUTEAUX
alexandra.fridrici@hotmail.frwww.lesharmoniesducorps.fr/
GARDINER Cherryl05 62 06 32 89
06 81 60 68 18

32190 CAILLAVET
cherrylgardiner@gmail.comtechniquealexandergers.com
GAVEAU Odyssee01 40 23 99 49
06 68 68 64 20
41 rue de Nantes
75019 PARIS

75011 PARIS
odeliv@wanadoo.fr
GERREBOO Grégory06 26 05 17 8015 Quai de la Seine
75019 PARIS
gerreboo.g@wanadoo.fr
GOÏAME-BROOKS Cyril01 60 77 34 62
06 38 34 61 01
14 sq. Albert-Einstein
91000 EVRY
cgoia@orange.frwww.technique-alexander.fr
HARDY Christine01 43 35 10 48
06 62 84 08 58
23 rue Basfroi
75011 PARIS
christinehardy6@hotmail.comchristinehardy-alexander.eu
HUNT Rachael06 31 27 48 074 rue de l'Elysée-Ménilmontant
75020 PARIS
rachael_hunt@yahoo.co.ukrachaelhunt.wix.com/technique-ale
xander-
IVA Jean-Paul06 73 35 89 9735, rue des Montagnards
63122 CEYRAT
contact@jeanpauliva.fr
KALININE Patrick01 30 24 66 21
06 88 50 24 68
13B rue Joseph-Bertrand
78220 VIROFLAY
kalinine.pat@gmail.com
KRHAJAC Maud06 01 86 29 7744 cours Clémenceau
76100 ROUEN
maudkrhajac@gmail.comwww.etanormandie.fr/
KUHN Elisabeth01 43 27 12 6726 rue du Cmdt R. Mouchotte
75014 PARIS
LAFAYE Thibault06 60 93 64 4527 quai Saint-Vincent
69001 LYON
thibault@lafaye.org
LARCHER Damiens06 52 93 54 737 rue Denuzière
69002 LYON
damienslarcher@yahoo.frdamienslarcher.com
LE BERRE Jeannie0952244492
0617960075
33 rue Riquet
63000 CLERMONT-FERRAND
jeanalexa93@gmail.com
LEROUX Bruno06 20 43 20 4710 quai Eustache Chappuis
74000 ANNECY
br.leroux@hotmail.fr
Mangin Michel06 03 91 23 551 rue des Pêcheurs
22370 Pléneuf Val André France
msmangin@tech-alexander.eutech-alexander.eu
MARCO Véronique06.27.30.08.975 mail Claude Berri
93500 PANTIN
Equilibre Pilates, 146 rue Montmartre
75002 PARIS
veroniquemarco@ymail.comwww.la-technique-alexander.com
MARÉCHAL Sophie06 84 61 65 5913 Bd Duhamel
78200 MANTES LA JOLIE
noon3d@hotmail.fr
MARTIN Catherine06 07 54 88 408 rue Robert Noué
17140 LAGORD
4inemart1@gmail.com
MCKNIGHT Wendy06 38 88 27 79Lieu dit Mayre, Route du Perthus
34700 LODEVE - LES PLANS
wcantor12@gmail.com/www.alexandertechniqueherault.
weebly.com
MOTEÏ Annie01 47 07 04 72
06 38 50 37 81
34 boulevard de l'Hôpital
75005 PARIS
annie.motei@orange.fr
NUYTTEN Christian06 79 39 78 6117 avenue du 8 mai 1945
58140 LORMES
nuytten@mac.com
PITON VERHAEGHE Véronique06 40 26 24 65105 rue du Champ des Oiseaux
76000 ROUEN
veroniquepiton@gmail.com
RAGU Bénédicte06 20 48 03 0342 rue des Grandes Pannes
49100 ANGERS
benedicte.ragu@sfr.fr
RAMEL-VAN DE BEECK Martine01 64 30 02 763bis. Rue Jean Jaurès, Apt. 1
77410 CLAYE - SOUILLY
martineramel@orange.fr
RIOU Fanny06 64 99 43 2245 rue Belfort
69004 LYON
Fann Riou <fann.riou@gmail.com>
RIVA CARR HARRIS Luigia06 77 24 67 922 passage thiéré
75011 PARIS
rivaluigia@gmail.com
ROBARD-GENDRE Julie01 48 68 01 88
06 87 55 92 30
76 av Vercingetorix
93000 AULNAY SOUS BOIS
julierobardgendre@gmail.com
RYDER Stéphane09 77 21 96 6231 rue Esquirol
75013 PARIS
ryderatech@gmail.comwww.regagneraisance.fr
SAGARRA-TRIAS Eulalia04 72 57 05 44
06 10 20 34 37
13 rue des Capucins
69001 LYON
eulalia.sagarra@free.frwww.techniquealexanderlyon.fr
SAMPAIO Isabel04 78 42 00 45
06 61 10 17 36
13 rue des Capucins
69001 LYON
sampaio.techniquealexander@gma
il.com
www.techniquealexander.co
SARFATI Tamar02 32 32 31 65
06 89 43 56 43
3 route des Grands-Prés
27570 TILLIERES-SUR-AVRE
44 cours Clémenceau
76100 ROUEN
tamar.sarfati@orange.frwww.etanormandie.fr/
SCHAEFFER Justine06 12 46 71 9541 rue de la Lune
75002 PARIS
justine.schaeffer@free.frwww.collectiftechniquealexander.
com/
SCHNEIDER-NOUGIER Joelle06 87 88 11 69 Villa Chiapello, impasse Maréchal Leclerc
06130 GRASSE
Atelier des souffles, 14 rue Penchienatti
06000 NICE CENTRE RANCE
joelle.schneider.6@gmail.com
SHIMANE Toshiko07 87 05 99 014, rue Thouin
75005 PARIS
toshiko.a.t.a@gmail.com
SMIRR-CARRE Sandrine06 16 23 85 5114 rue du clos
75020 PARIS
13 rue de St Jean
77470 TRILPORT
sandrine.smirr@gmail.com
SPENLIHAUER Sacha Anna03 89 40 77 68
(+41) 79 65 91 379
17 rue des Vergers
68480 BIEDERTHAL
sacha.spenlihauer@wanadoo.fr
SULERZYSKI Jean-Luc06 89 48 29 68200 rue de la Meulière
02540 L'EPINE AUX BOIS
THÉRIAULT André 06 31 75 56 54 30, rue de Charonne
75011 PARIS
atheriault@gmx.netwww.andretheriault.fr/
TSENG Yi-Chen06 68 61 76 9427 rue de Liège
75008 PARIS
yichen.at@gmail.comwww.yichen-tseng.com
TURPIN Jenny06 26 11 58 8442 boulevard de Sevigne
35700 RENNES
jt@techniquealexanderrennes.comwww.techniquealexanderrennes.c
om/
WALKER Malcolm01 42 85 08 02
06 82 83 92 25
Fax01 48 74 23 88
9-9bis rue de la Tour des Dames
75009 PARIS
malcolmmaverick@gmail.com
WETZ Sylvia03 88 34 06 57
06 12 05 80 00
9 rue du Héron
67100 STRASBOURG
sylvia.wetz@gmail.comwww.technique-alexander.eu
ZAHN Rachel06 71 81 66 00
Fax06 71 81 66 00
6 rue greffulhe
75008 PARIS

77300 FONTAINEBLEAU
rachel.zahn@gmail.com
> Cette liste au format PDF

> Autre recherche